Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | UPScore | Class | B/Run B/R | R/Run R/R | RP | RW | R% | MP | MW | M% | WDL | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Bob Hardister
464 - Class C
|
MW 8-Ballers | 464 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1/0/0 |
| 2 |
|
Michelle Liby
512 - Class B
|
Breaking Bad | 512 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 100.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1/0/0 |
| 3 |
|
José Medrano
512 - Class B
|
Ballbreakers | 512 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 80.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1/0/0 |
| 4 |
|
Vic Patterson
512 - Class B
|
Hard Knocks | 512 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 80.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1/0/0 |
| 5 |
|
Jim Richens
468 - Class C
|
Ballbreakers | 468 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 80.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1/0/0 |
| 6 |
|
Dustin Belcher
510 - Class B
|
Breaking Bad | 510 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1/0/0 |
| 7 |
|
Emily Allen
312 - Class D
|
Breaking Bad | 312 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1/0/0 |
| 8 |
|
Pete Kriwiel
338 - Class D
|
Hard Knocks | 338 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 1/0/1 |
| 9 |
|
Renee Moore
502 - Class B
|
MW 8-Ballers | 502 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0/1/0 |
| 10 |
|
Jose Velasquez
552 - Class B
|
Ballbreakers | 552 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0/1/0 |
| 11 |
|
Jeremy Jones
498 - Class B
|
MW 8-Ballers | 498 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0/1/0 |
| 12 |
|
Maurice Ballance
448 - Class C
|
Ballbreakers | 448 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0/1/0 |
| 13 |
|
Gary Logan
488 - Class B
|
Hard Knocks | 488 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0/0/1 |
| 14 |
|
Robert Winters
490 - Class B
|
Hard Knocks | 490 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0/0/1 |
| 15 |
|
Jarrett Brooks
436 - Class C
|
Breaking Bad | 436 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0/0/1 |
| 16 |
|
Michael Bastura
438 - Class C
|
Breaking Bad | 438 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0/0/1 |
| 17 |
|
Matthew Moore
438 - Class C
|
MW 8-Ballers | 438 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0/0/1 |
| 18 |
|
Dave Scharff
532 - Class B
|
MW 8-Ballers | 532 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0/0/1 |
| 19 |
|
Ruth Alvarado
386 - Class D
|
Ballbreakers | 386 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0/0/1 |